Teachers

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 111 constituents

Michelle Alamudun

ELL Lead Teacher

Shelene Anderson

Social Studies Teacher

Gala Arambula

English Teacher

Michael Asato

AP US Government, Economics, AP Macro Economics, US Government

Trey Bates

Science Teacher, Coach

Lisbeth Bennett

English Teacher

Rusty Bentley

Social Studies Teacher

Ashley Black

English Teacher

David Bookman

Social Studies Teacher, Asst. Boys Basketball Coach

Tracy Burke

Business Teacher, Coach

Kenna Cavnar

Teen Leadership Teacher, NHS Sponsor, Student Council Sponsor

Gina Chianese

FCS Teacher

Katie Clark

Math Teacher, Cheer Coach

Alan Cogdill

Special Education Teacher

Meredith Conlin

English Teacher

Cheyney Crook

Math Teacher

Nolan Crowdus

SPED Teacher, Coach

Angela Curry

Math Teacher

Jinna Danser

FALS Teacher

Arlevia Davis

Science Teacher

John Davis

Physics Teacher, Acadec Sponsor

Rachel Dearinger

Photo Journalism, Broadcast Journalism, Newspaper and Yearbook

Tarah Derden

English Teacher

Pamela Dietrich

Art Teacher

Erin England

Math Teacher

Jodi Esaili

Social Studies Teacher

Ashley Eskridge

Math Teacher, Cheer Coach

Michelle Fagan

Science Teacher

Jeremy Ferman

Theatre Arts Teacher

Sarah Fortune

Theatre Arts Teacher

Clifford Frederick

Math Teacher

Stephanie Gresham

Social Studies Teacher

Julie Gross

Math Teacher, Key Club Sponsor

Dawn Groves

FCS Teacher

Zach Hallack

Social Studies Teacher, Coach

Morgan Harrell

Science Teacher, Coach

Helen Hulme

French Teacher

Nick Johnson

Legacy High Swim Coach, MAC Blue Coach

Sean Johnson

JROTC Senior Instructor

John Julian

AP Music Theory Teacher

Sara Kamphaus

Math Teacher

Michael Keel

Social Studies Teacher, Head Boys Soccer Coach

Donna Kercher

Science Teacher

Tim Kilgore

PE Teacher, Coach

Lauren Lafferty

Asst. Choir Director

Tammy Lawhorn

Nurse's Aide

Jeff Lindsey

Social Studies Teacher, Head Girls Track Coach

Elizabeth Lopez

Spanish Teacher

Jennifer Lowry

Science Teacher

Jeremy Lyday

English Teacher, Coach