Teachers

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 131 constituents

Xavier Adams

History Teacher, Assistant Basketball Coach

Michael Asato

Social Studies Teacher

Nicolas Bautista

Science Teacher

Douglas Berke

Math Teacher

MacKenzie Blank

English Teacher

Derek Brewer

Math Teacher, Assistant Football Coach

Mario Cabrera

English Teacher

Cody Campbell

Math Teacher

Kelly Carl

PE, Coach, Social Studies Teacher

Cheryl Cason

English Teacher, AVID

Mikki Castor

Math Teacher

Kendall Catalon

Business, Assistant Football Coach

Kenna Cavnar

Teen Leadership Teacher, Student Council Sponsor

Christina Cervantes

English Teacher

Roatha Chap

Science Teacher

Harold Chaparro

Spanish Teacher

Krysten Chaparro

English Teacher

Gina Chianese

FCS Teacher

Kurt Clawson

History Teacher, Assistant Volleyball Coach

Aaron Cole

SpEd Teacher, Coach

Meredith Conlin

English Teacher

Sara Corley

Assistant Theatre Director

Cheyney Crook

Math Teacher

Chelsea Cross

Science Teacher

Sidney Danner

Science Teacher, Head Boys Soccer Coach

Doug Danser

Math Teacher, Assistant Baseball Coach

Jinna Danser

Co/Sped Lead Teacher

John Davis

Physics Teacher

Rachel Dearinger

Photo Journalism, Broadcast Journalism, Newspaper and Yearbook

Pamela Dietrich

Art Teacher

Ben Donahue

History Teacher, Football Coach

Jamie Dorsett

AVID Teacher

Daniel Eason

Strength and Conditioning Coordinator

Jodi Esaili

Social Studies Teacher

Alyssa Estrada

Dance, Assistant Drill Director

Jeremy Ferman

Theatre Arts Teacher

Susan Floyd

Math Teacher

Clifford Frederick

Math Teacher

Andrew Gillespie

Language Arts Resource Teacher

Greg Gober

Business, Head Boy's Basketball Coach

Stephanie Gresham

Social Studies Teacher

Julie Gross

Math Teacher

Diana Guerrero

Alegbra Teacher

Matthew Haddock

History Teacher

Morgan Harrell

Science Teacher

Jessica Henley

English Teacher, Cheer Coach

Mary Hercules-Davis

ESL Lead Teacher

Elsa Hernandez

Spanish Teacher

Anita Hill

Math Teacher

Lawrence Hood

Math Teacher